Campeonato Ensino Médio Colégio Universitário - 79º edição

Campeonato Ensino Médio Colégio Universitário

Sub-17 - Masculino

(79º edição - Ano 2015)

Artilharia - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
LUIZ EDUARDO F DORIGO BABUÍNOS 29
ARTHUR NARCISO VIPERS 28
GUILHERME CABRERA VIPERS 26
GUILHERME LUIS DE CASTRO APENAS UM JOGO 21
JOAO VICTOR BEDEU KIBUTZ 15
ARTUR CARRILHO AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 15
JOAO PEDRO PAES ARANEGA APÓTEMA F.C. 15
BRUNO PATRIOTA COSTA DALEST FC 13
VICTOR LOPES SAMPAIO BABUÍNOS 11
10º RICARDO REZENDE APENAS UM JOGO 10
11º VINICIUS DELIBERADOR VIPERS 10
12º JUAN POMIN AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 10
13º JOAO SACHI DALEST FC 10
14º JOAO LUCAS FAREZIN DO AMARANTE APENAS UM JOGO 9
15º MATHEUS KATO PAULO BAYER 9
16º HENRIQUE CALONI D LALOIA APÓTEMA F.C. 9
17º NICOLAS NITATORI AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 8
18º AFONSO ANIZELLI BABUÍNOS 8
19º PEDRO CORTEZ VIPERS 7
20º BRUNO EIKO KONO SHIMOMURA BABUÍNOS 7
21º MATHEUS SOUZA BARBOSA KIBUTZ 6
22º VINICIUS PASCUTTI PAULO BAYER 6
23º STEFANO MITAMURA DALEST FC 6
24º GUSTAVO DIAS MENARIM APENAS UM JOGO 5
25º JOAO AYROSA PAULO BAYER 5
26º PEDRO VICTORELLI EL KADRE APÓTEMA F.C. 5
27º JOAO MANUEL DALEST FC 5
28º LUCAS NASCIMENTO DALEST FC 5
29º TAISSIR OSMAN APENAS UM JOGO 4
30º ANGELO MELCHIOR KIBUTZ 4
31º MATHEUS HARANO AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 4
32º JOAO VITOR TRIGO BABUÍNOS 4
33º ANDRE BILIBIO DALEST FC 3
34º VICTOR CURCELLI KIBUTZ 3
35º FRANCISCO PIUBELI PAULO BAYER 3
36º JOAO CAMPIOLO VIPERS 3
37º JOAO HAULY VIPERS 3
38º PEDRO LUIZ BELEI GARCIA APÓTEMA F.C. 3
39º PEDRO TICIANELLI MULLER APENAS UM JOGO 2
40º LUCAS LEONI APÓTEMA F.C. 2
41º LUIZ FERNANDO PAULO BAYER 2
42º MATHEUS DANTAS PAULO BAYER 2
43º GUSTAVO BORTHOLAZZI AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 2
44º PEDRO FELIPE FERREIRA AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 2
45º GABRIEL TESTA DALEST FC 2
46º ANDRE MERANCA KIBUTZ 1
47º BRUNO EDUARDO BELO APENAS UM JOGO 1
48º AUGUSTO KUSSOMOTO KIBUTZ 1
49º CARLOS LIUTI KIBUTZ 1
50º GABRIEL MENDES KIBUTZ 1
51º MARCELO FAVARO VIPERS 1
52º PEDRO MARCONDES AMIGOS DO SERJÃO FC 1
53º LUIS FELIPE BORGES APÓTEMA F.C. 1
54º DANIEL CECHINEL BABUÍNOS 1
55º GABRIEL PEREZ DALEST FC 1
56º PEDRO LUCCA DALEST FC 1