21/08/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 08:51 | Livre | Grupo A | ANTONIO DEQUECH QUEIROZ | 1 x 2 | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | ATENEU PÁTIO |
22/08/2019 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
008 | 10:41 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 1 x 2 | FELIPE MUSSI ALENCAR | ATENEU PÁTIO |
28/08/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:41 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 2 x 0 | Gustavo k. M.ferraz | ATENEU PÁTIO |
04/09/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 10:41 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 2 x 1 | JOAO PEDRO LEMBI DE OLIVEIRA | ATENEU PÁTIO |
06/09/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
015 | 08:40 | Livre | Grupo A | HUGO ZAFFALON DA SILVA | 2 x 0 | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | ATENEU PÁTIO |
11/09/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:40 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 0 x 2 | Igor altrack Blum, | ATENEU PÁTIO |
16/09/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 08:41 | Livre | Grupo A | LUCAS PADILHA PIRES | 2 x 0 | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | ATENEU PÁTIO |
24/09/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
036 | 00:00 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 0 x 2 | FELIPE FERNANDES MEDA | ATENEU PÁTIO |
30/09/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
042 | 08:41 | Livre | Grupo A | IZAIAS VITOR DA SILVA | 0 x 2 | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | ATENEU PÁTIO |
02/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
047 | 10:40 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 0 x 2 | MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES ANIZELLI | ATENEU PÁTIO |
04/10/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
052 | 10:40 | Livre | Grupo A | ENRICO GEBARA CONSELVAN | 2 x 0 | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | ATENEU PÁTIO |
11/10/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
062 | 11:30 | Livre | Grupo A | LUCAS PENHA CAMARGO | 0 x 2 | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | ATENEU PÁTIO |
16/10/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
057 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | FERNANDO GIOVANONI PALU | 2 x 1 | RODRIGO MALVEZI GALLIANO | ATENEU PÁTIO |