30/08/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:50 | Livre | Grupo A | Rafael Luiz Ferri Raboni | 0 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
31/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:51 | Livre | Grupo A | Nicole Zortéa | 1 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
03/09/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:50 | Livre | Grupo A | Ana Laura De Barros Balestra | 0 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
04/09/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:50 | Livre | Grupo A | Lorenzo Cardoso Desederioni | 2 x 0 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
05/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:51 | Livre | Grupo A | João Pedro Lembi | 0 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
11/09/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:50 | Livre | Grupo A | Joao Guilherme Conninck Assis | 2 x 0 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
13/09/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:41 | Livre | Grupo A | Lucas Pires Feliciano | 2 x 1 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
21/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:41 | Livre | Grupo A | Thales Marin Pires | 0 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
26/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 10:40 | Livre | Grupo A | Luiz Gustavo Faria | 2 x 1 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
17/10/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:41 | Livre | Grupo A | João Paulo (Curso) | 1 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
18/10/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:40 | Livre | Grupo A | Bruno Cardoso | 1 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
19/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:40 | Livre | Grupo A | Leonardo Lessa de Souza | 2 x 1 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
05/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 17:00 | Livre | Grupo A | Marcus Vinícius Rodrigues Anizelli | 2 x 1 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
12/11/2018 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:34 | Livre | Grupo A | Felipe Sachetto | 1 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
000 | 08:43 | Livre | Grupo A | Igor da Mata Reis | 2 x 0 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
20/11/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08:50 | Livre | Grupo A | André Romagnolli Perfetto | 0 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |
000 | 10:41 | Livre | Grupo A | Mariana Takahara Bortoliero | 0 x 2 | Enrico Gebara Conselvan | ATENEU PÁTIO |