02/07/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
029 | 16:08 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | VERMELHA 7A | 9 x 5 | VERDE 8E | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
026 | 16:10 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | VERMELHA 6A | 8 x 10 | VERDE 7E | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
031 | 17:00 | Infantil (Sub-14) | Grupo A | VERMELHA 8A | 6 x 12 | VERDE 9F | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
03/07/2019 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | VERMELHA 7A | 0 x 10 | AMARELA 7C | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
026 | 14:50 | Infantil (Sub-14) | Grupo A | VERMELHA 8A | 10 x 5 | AMARELA 8C | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
027 | 15:15 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | AMARELA 6C | 12 x 10 | VERMELHA 6A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
05/07/2019 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 16:45 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | BRANCA 7D | 7 x 12 | VERMELHA 6A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
025 | 17:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | BRANCA 7D | 10 x 0 | VERMELHA 7A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
024 | 17:20 | Infantil (Sub-14) | Grupo A | BRANCA 8D | 12 x 10 | VERMELHA 8A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
08/07/2019 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
032 | 14:10 | Sub-13 | Grupo A | AZUL 7B | 12 x 0 | VERMELHA 7A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
027 | 16:45 | Infantil (Sub-14) | Grupo A | AZUL 8B | 6 x 13 | VERMELHA 8A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
09/07/2019 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
031 | 16:10 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | VERMELHA 6A | 10 x 11 | AZUL 6B | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |
022 | 16:45 | Infantil (Sub-14) | Final | VERDE 9F | 12 x 8 | VERMELHA 8A | IEEL - QUADRA DE BASQUETE |