001 |
04/08/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARAPONGAS FC |
5 x 3 |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
002 |
04/08/2014 |
20:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PIRIPACK |
15 x 3 |
JAMAICA POWER |
003 |
05/08/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
SALA C01 |
4 x 1 |
ARREHENIUS |
004 |
05/08/2014 |
20:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
0 x 10 |
BABUINOS |
005 |
11/08/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA POWER |
2 x 1 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
006 |
11/08/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARREHENIUS |
0 x 5 |
ARAPONGAS FC |
007 |
11/08/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
0 x 7 |
DA LEST |
008 |
12/08/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
BABUINOS |
9 x 2 |
SALA C01 |
009 |
18/08/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARAPONGAS FC |
4 x 1 |
BABUINOS |
010 |
18/08/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
SALA C01 |
10 x 1 |
JAMAICA POWER |
011 |
18/08/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
DA LEST |
7 x 0 |
ARREHENIUS |
012 |
19/08/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
1 x 7 |
PIRIPACK |
013 |
25/08/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARREHENIUS |
3 x 3 |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
014 |
25/08/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA POWER |
0 x 9 |
ARAPONGAS FC |
015 |
25/08/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
BABUINOS |
3 x 3 |
DA LEST |
016 |
26/08/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PIRIPACK |
6 x 6 |
SALA C01 |
017 |
01/09/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARAPONGAS FC |
6 x 3 |
PIRIPACK |
018 |
01/09/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
DA LEST |
11 x 3 |
JAMAICA POWER |
019 |
01/09/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
SALA C01 |
9 x 2 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
020 |
02/09/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
0 x 5 |
BABUINOS |
022 |
08/09/2014 |
00:19 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
2 x 3 |
ARAPONGAS FC |
023 |
08/09/2014 |
00:20 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
BABUINOS |
9 x 1 |
ARREHENIUS |
021 |
08/09/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PIRIPACK |
4 x 6 |
DA LEST |
024 |
09/09/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA POWER |
2 x 5 |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
025 |
15/09/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARAPONGAS FC |
2 x 4 |
SALA C01 |
026 |
15/09/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARREHENIUS |
7 x 1 |
JAMAICA POWER |
027 |
15/09/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
DA LEST |
8 x 0 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
028 |
16/09/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
0 x 1 |
PIRIPACK |
029 |
22/09/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA POWER |
2 x 13 |
BABUINOS |
030 |
22/09/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
SALA C01 |
7 x 5 |
DA LEST |
031 |
22/09/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
3 x 5 |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
032 |
23/09/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
PIRIPACK |
7 x 1 |
ARREHENIUS |
033 |
29/09/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
DA LEST |
2 x 4 |
ARAPONGAS FC |
034 |
29/09/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
ARREHENIUS |
4 x 2 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
035 |
29/09/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
1 x 0 |
SALA C01 |
036 |
30/09/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (Fase classificatória) |
BABUINOS |
3 x 5 |
PIRIPACK |
044 |
06/10/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
DA LEST |
1 x 2 |
PIRIPACK |
043 |
06/10/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
BABUINOS |
3 x 5 |
SALA C01 |
048 |
06/10/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE PRATA) |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
5 x 2 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
049 |
07/10/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE PRATA) |
JAMAICA POWER |
0 x 1 |
ARREHENIUS |
045 |
20/10/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
ARAPONGAS FC |
1 x 6 |
DA LEST |
050 |
20/10/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE PRATA) |
ARREHENIUS |
3 x 2 |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
051 |
20/10/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE PRATA) |
JAMAICA POWER |
3 x 6 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
053 |
20/10/2014 |
20:05 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE PRATA) |
ARREHENIUS |
2 x 3 |
PAULO BAIER MUNIQUE |
046 |
21/10/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
SALA C01 |
1 x 1 |
PIRIPACK |
048 |
27/10/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
SALA C01 |
4 x 3 |
ARAPONGAS FC |
052 |
27/10/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE PRATA) |
JAMAICA JAMAICA |
9 x 1 |
JAMAICA POWER |
047 |
28/10/2014 |
19:30 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
PIRIPACK |
6 x 2 |
BABUINOS |
050 |
03/11/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
BABUINOS |
6 x 0 |
ARAPONGAS FC |
049 |
03/11/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
DA LEST |
2 x 4 |
SALA C01 |
051 |
10/11/2014 |
18:15 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
ARAPONGAS FC |
0 x 1 |
PIRIPACK |
052 |
10/11/2014 |
19:10 |
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (CHAVE OURO) |
BABUINOS |
13 x 7 |
DA LEST |
050 |
|
|
Sub-17 |
Grupo 1 (FINAL) |
PIRIPACK |
0 x 0 |
SALA C01 |