UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | JUMENTUS F.C. | 2 x 10 | RB BISNAGA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TV GLEBINHA E.C. | 9 x 4 | MARANHÃO F.C |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | EEE PIU | 13 x 3 | HUNTERZ F.C. |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | JUMENTUS F.C. | 0 x 7 | Edmil Son’s FC |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | JUMENTUS F.C. | 2 x 6 | MARANHÃO F.C |
002 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | EEE PIU | 5 x 3 | PROCESSA F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | MARANHÃO F.C | x | HUNTERZ F.C. |
003 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | RB BISNAGA | x | TV GLEBINHA E.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PROCESSA F.C. | x | JUMENTUS F.C. |
006 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | MARANHÃO F.C | x | RB BISNAGA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | PROCESSA F.C. | x | Edmil Son’s FC |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | JUMENTUS F.C. | x | HUNTERZ F.C. |
008 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | TV GLEBINHA E.C. | x | ENCALHADOS FC |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | RB BISNAGA | x | Edmil Son’s FC |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | ENCALHADOS FC | x | MARANHÃO F.C |
012 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | EEE PIU | x | TV GLEBINHA E.C. |