UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | O TIME | 15 x 2 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
022 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | STOCCO F.C. | 2 x 6 | BISNAGA F.C |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DARTH VADER | 2 x 2 | SHARK 04 |
025 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 5 x 4 | BISNAGA F.C |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 23 x 0 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | METELE O GOLE F.C. | 4 x 0 | REAL MADRUGA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | METELE O GOLE F.C. | 7 x 2 | FALSO MADRID F.C. |
004 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | STOCCO F.C. | 1 x 4 | DARTH VADER |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BISNAGA F.C | 3 x 5 | SHARK 04 |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | STOCCO F.C. | 8 x 1 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
003 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | METELE O GOLE F.C. | 1 x 4 | SHARK 04 |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 13 x 1 | REAL MADRUGA |
023 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | O TIME | 1 x 1 | DARTH VADER |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | O TIME | 2 x 4 | METELE O GOLE F.C. |
002 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BISNAGA F.C | 8 x 4 | FALSO MADRID F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
011 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | STOCCO F.C. | 3 x 6 | O TIME |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FALSO MADRID F.C. | 8 x 0 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 13 x 2 | METELE O GOLE F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | STOCCO F.C. | 2 x 8 | REAL MADRUGA |
020 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FALSO MADRID F.C. | 1 x 10 | O TIME |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FALSO MADRID F.C. | 3 x 0 | DARTH VADER |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | SHARK 04 | 32 x 1 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
014 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | METELE O GOLE F.C. | 6 x 5 | STOCCO F.C. |
015 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | SHARK 04 | 3 x 0 | FALSO MADRID F.C. |
000 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BISNAGA F.C | 7 x 2 | REAL MADRUGA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
028 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DARTH VADER | 0 x 3 | METELE O GOLE F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
016 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | O TIME | 5 x 5 | BISNAGA F.C |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DARTH VADER | 0 x 3 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
017 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 18 x 4 | STOCCO F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DARTH VADER | 0 x 0 | REAL MADRUGA |
005 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FALSO MADRID F.C. | 0 x 3 | BAILE LEVERKUSEN |
007 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DARTH VADER | 0 x 3 | BISNAGA F.C |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | DARTH VADER | 0 x 3 | BAILE LEVERKUSEN |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | O TIME | 6 x 1 | REAL MADRUGA |
019 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BISNAGA F.C | 1 x 3 | METELE O GOLE F.C. |
008 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | SHARK 04 | 12 x 3 | STOCCO F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | SHARK 04 | 20 x 3 | REAL MADRUGA |
001 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 2 x 1 | O TIME |
000 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | BISNAGA F.C | 20 x 0 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | METELE O GOLE F.C. | 3 x 0 | KAFEA KONDOIA |
000 | 19:05 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FALSO MADRID F.C. | 3 x 0 | REAL MADRUGA |
026 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | SHARK 04 | 8 x 2 | O TIME |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
021 | 14:00 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | SHARK 04 | 3 x 0 | BAILE LEVERKUSEN |
027 | 18:15 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | FALSO MADRID F.C. | 3 x 0 | STOCCO F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
000 | 00:19 | Sub-17 | Grupo A | KAFEA KONDOIA | 0 x 3 | REAL MADRUGA |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
029 | 11:39 | Sub-17 | Final | BAILE LEVERKUSEN | 0 x 3 | SHARK 04 |