UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA CIMA - LONDRINA |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 08/03/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | NETIN +10 | 9 x 1 | OS AZUIS |
016 | 08/03/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | MARRECO F.C. | 2 x 21 | DREAM TEAM F.C. |
018 | 22/03/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE | 2 x 5 | DARTH VADER F.C |
019 | 22/03/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | STOCCO F.C. | 4 x 3 | MARRECO F.C. |
005 | 29/03/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | OS AZUIS | 1 x 6 | BISNAGA F.C. |
029 | 29/03/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | DARTH VADER F.C | 2 x 12 | DREAM TEAM F.C. |
021 | 05/04/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | DARTH VADER F.C | 6 x 3 | FALSO MADRID |
023 | 26/04/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | STOCCO F.C. | 3 x 7 | DARTH VADER F.C |
020 | 26/04/2019 | 19:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | DREAM TEAM F.C. | 19 x 1 | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE |
025 | 03/05/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | DARTH VADER F.C | 6 x 1 | MARRECO F.C. |
027 | 03/05/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | DREAM TEAM F.C. | 3 x 0 | STOCCO F.C. |
024 | 17/05/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | FALSO MADRID | 0 x 3 | DREAM TEAM F.C. |
033 | 24/05/2019 | 18:30 | Sub-18 | CHAVE OURO | BISNAGA F.C. | 2 x 4 | NETIN +10 |
035 | 07/06/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE OURO | NETIN +10 | 3 x 1 | DREAM TEAM F.C. |
032 | 17/06/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE OURO | DREAM TEAM F.C. | 9 x 3 | BISNAGA F.C. |
034 | 21/06/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE OURO | DARTH VADER F.C | 2 x 5 | DREAM TEAM F.C. |
UNIVERSITÁRIO QUADRA BAIXO - LONDRINA |
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
015 | 11/03/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR | 0 x 12 | BISNAGA F.C. |
011 | 18/03/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | BISNAGA F.C. | 24 x 0 | OS SEM CHUTEIRAS |
004 | 18/03/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR | 1 x 13 | NETIN +10 |
002 | 25/03/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | OS SEM CHUTEIRAS | 1 x 8 | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR |
017 | 25/03/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | FALSO MADRID | 4 x 4 | STOCCO F.C. |
006 | 01/04/2019 | 18:30 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | REAL MATISMO F.C. | 3 x 0 | OS SEM CHUTEIRAS |
007 | 01/04/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | NETIN +10 | 10 x 1 | BISNAGA F.C. |
022 | 08/04/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | MARRECO F.C. | 1 x 0 | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE |
010 | 08/04/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | REAL MATISMO F.C. | 4 x 8 | NETIN +10 |
008 | 15/04/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR | 0 x 11 | REAL MATISMO F.C. |
009 | 15/04/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | OS SEM CHUTEIRAS | 0 x 3 | OS AZUIS |
028 | 22/04/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | MARRECO F.C. | 4 x 1 | FALSO MADRID |
003 | 22/04/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | BISNAGA F.C. | 2 x 2 | REAL MATISMO F.C. |
012 | 29/04/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | OS AZUIS | 10 x 5 | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR |
013 | 29/04/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | NETIN +10 | 3 x 0 | OS SEM CHUTEIRAS |
030 | 06/05/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | STOCCO F.C. | 5 x 3 | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE |
036 | 06/05/2019 | 19:00 | Sub-18 | CHAVE OURO | BISNAGA F.C. | 3 x 0 | DARTH VADER F.C |
014 | 06/05/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE A | REAL MATISMO F.C. | 8 x 1 | OS AZUIS |
026 | 13/05/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE | 3 x 0 | FALSO MADRID |
038 | 20/05/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE PRATA | STOCCO F.C. | 4 x 7 | OS AZUIS |
037 | 20/05/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE PRATA | REAL MATISMO F.C. | 15 x 2 | MARRECO F.C. |
043 | 27/05/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE BRONZE | FALSO MADRID | 7 x 10 | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE |
039 | 27/05/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE PRATA | OS AZUIS | 4 x 6 | REAL MATISMO F.C. |
044 | 03/06/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE BRONZE | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR | 2 x 9 | FALSO MADRID |
040 | 03/06/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE PRATA | MARRECO F.C. | 0 x 3 | STOCCO F.C. |
045 | 10/06/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE BRONZE | A ESPERA DE UM MILAGRE | 10 x 2 | MEIA BOCA JUNIOR |
042 | 17/06/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE PRATA | OS AZUIS | 3 x 0 | MARRECO F.C. |
041 | 24/06/2019 | 18:15 | Sub-18 | CHAVE PRATA | REAL MATISMO F.C. | 11 x 4 | STOCCO F.C. |
031 | 24/06/2019 | 19:05 | Sub-18 | CHAVE OURO | NETIN +10 | 4 x 2 | DARTH VADER F.C |
046 | 05/07/2019 | 11:00 | Sub-18 | Final | NETIN +10 | 5 x 4 | DREAM TEAM F.C. |